Adam Mickiewicz

I Liceum Ogólnokształcące
im. Adama Mickiewicza w Białymstoku

I LO w Białymstoku - Złota Szkoła 2017
Rzeczpospolita Polska

 

 

Grupa 1

Grupa 2

Grupa 3

Grupa 4

Klasa I

Izabela Dobrzyńska

02.10.2017 (1h) pon. 7:25-8:10

09.10.2017 (1h) pon. 7:25-8:10

16.10.2017 (1h) pon. 7:25-8:10

23.10.2017 (1h) pon. 7:25-8:10

06.11.2017 (1h) pon. 7:25-8:10

20.11.2017 (1h) pon. 7:25-8:10

04.12.2017 (1h) pon. 7:25-8:10

11.12.2017 (1h) pon. 7:25-8:10

18.12.2017 (1h) pon. 7:25-8:10

15.01.2018 (1h) pon. 7:25-8:10

Ewelina Gajko

06.10.2017 (1h) pon. 7:25-8:10

20.10.2017 (1h) pon. 7:25-8:10

27.10.2017 (1h) pon. 7:25-8:10

03.11.2017 (1h) pon. 7:25-8:10

10.11.2017 (1h) pon. 7:25-8:10

17.11.2017 (1h) pon. 7:25-8:10

01.12.2017 (1h) pon. 7:25-8:10

15.12.2017 (1h) pon. 7:25-8:10

08.01.2018 (1h) pon. 7:25-8:10

15.01.2018 (1h) pon. 7:25-8:10

Ewelina Gajko

09.10.2017 (1h) piąt. 7:25-8:10

16.10.2017 (1h) piąt. 7:25-8:10

23.10.2017 (1h) piąt. 7:25-8:10

30.10.2017 (1h) piąt. 7:25-8:10

06.11.2017 (1h) piąt. 7:25-8:10

20.11.2017 (1h) piąt. 7:25-8:10

04.12.2017 (1h) piąt. 7:25-8:10

18.12.2017 (1h) piąt. 7:25-8:10

05.01.2018 (1h) piąt. 7:25-8:10

19.01.2018 (1h) piąt. 7:25-8:10

Barbara

Szachowicz-Petelska

02.10.2017 (1h) pon. 14:50-15:35

16.10.2017 (1h) pon. 14:50-15:35

30.10.2017 (2h) pon. 14:50-16:20

13.11.2017 (2h) pon. 14:50-16:20

27.11.2017 (1h) pon  14:50-15:35

04.12.2017 (1h) pon. 14:50-15:35

18.12.2017 (1h) pon. 14:50-15:35

15.01.2017 (1h) pon. 14:50-15:35

Klasa II

Barbara

Szachowicz-Petelska

02.10.2017 (1h) pon. 13:55-14:40

09.10.2017 (2h) pon. 13:55-15:25

16.10.2017 (1h) pon. 13:55-14:40

23.10.2017 (2h) pon. 13:55-15:25

30.10.2017 (1h) pon  13:55-14:40

06.11.2017 (2h) pon. 13:55-15:25

13.11.2017 (1h) pon. 13:55-14:40

20.11.2017 (2h) pon. 13:55-15:25

21.11.2017 (1h) wt.   07:25-08:10

27.11.2017 (1h) pon. 13:55-14:40

28.11.2017 (1h) wt.   07:25-08:10

04.12.2017 (2h) wt.   13:55-15:25

18.12.2017 (1h) pon. 13:55-14:40

15.01.2018 (2h) pon. 13:55-15:25

Izabela Dobrzyńska

04.10.2017 (1h) środa 7:25-8:10

11.10.2017 (1h) środa 7:25-8:10

18.10.2017 (1h) środa 7:25-8:10

20.10.2017 (1h) piątek 7:25-8:10

25.10.2017 (1h) środa 7:25-8:10

27.10.2017 (1h) piątek 7:25-8:10

08.11.2017 (1h) środa 7:25-8:10

15.11.2017 (1h) środa 7:25-8:10

17.11.2017 (1h) piątek 7:25-8:10

22.11.2017 (1h) środa 7:25-8:10

24.11.2017 (1h) piątek 7:25-8:10

29.11.2017 (1h) środa 7:25-8:10

06.12.2017 (1h) środa 7:25-8:10

13.12.2017 (1h) środa 7:25-8:10

15.12.2017 (1h) piątek 7:25-8:10

20.12.2017 (1h) środa 7:25-8:10

03.01.2018 (1h) środa 7:25-8:10

10.01.2018 (1h) środa 7:25-8:10

12.01.2018 (1h) piątek 7:25-8:10

17.01.2018 (1h) środa 7:25-8:10

Ewelina Gajko

12.10.2017 (3h) czw. 14:45-17:00

26.10.2017 (3h) czw. 14:45-17:00

09.11.2017 (2h) czw. 14:45-16:15

13.11.2017 (1h) pon.   7:25-8:10

23.11.2017 (2h) czw. 14:45-16:15

27.11.2017 (1h) pon.   7:25-8:10

07.12.2017 (2h) czw. 14:45-16:15

21.12.2017 (2h) czw. 14:45-16:15

04.01.2018 (2h) czw. 14:45-16:15

18.01.2018 (2h) czw. 14:45-16:15

Ewelina Gajko

05.10.2017 (2h) czw. 14:45-16:15

13.10.2017 (4h) pt.    11:20-14.30

19.10.2017 (2h) czw. 14:45-16:15

02.11.2017 (2h) czw. 14:45-16:15

16.11.2017 (2h) czw. 14:45-16:15

30.11.2017 (2h) czw. 14:45-16:15

14.12.2017 (2h) czw. 14:45-16:15

11.01.2018 (3h) czw. 14:45-17:00

12.01.2018 (1h) piąt.   7:25-8:10

Klasa III

Ewelina Gajko

04.10.2017 (1h) środa 7:25-8:10

11.10.2017 (1h) środa 7:25-8:10

13.10.2017 (4h) piątek 8:00-11:10

18.10.2017 (1h) środa 7:25-8:10

25.10.2017 (1h) środa 7:25-8:10

08.11.2017 (1h) środa 7:25-8:10

15.11.2017 (1h) środa 7:25-8:10

22.11.2017 (1h) środa 7:25-8:10

29.11.2017 (1h) środa 7:25-8:10

06.12.2017 (1h) środa 7:25-8:10

12.12.2017 (1h) wtorek 7:25-8:10

13.12.2017 (1h) środa 7:25-8:10

20.12.2017 (1h) środa 7:25-8:10

03.01.2018 (1h) środa 7:25-8:10

10.01.2018 (1h) środa 7:25-8:10

16.01.2018 (1h) wtorek 7:25-8:10

17.01.2018 (1h) środa 7:25-8:10

Barbara

Szachowicz-Petelska

02.10.2017 (1h) pon. 07:25-08:10

09.10.2017 (1h) pon. 07:25-08:10

10.10.2017 (1h) wt .  07:25-08:10

13.10.2017 (2h) piąt. 08:30-10:00

16.10.2017 (1h) pon  07:25-08:10

17.10.2017 (1h) wt.   07:25-08:10

23.10.2017 (1h) pon. 07:25-08:10

24.10.2017 (1h) wt.   07:25-08:10

30.10.2017 (1h) pon. 07:25-08:10

31.10.2017 (1h) wt.   07:25-08:10

06.11.2017 (1h) pon. 07:25-08:10

07.11.2017 (1h) wt.   07:25-08:10

13.11.2017 (1h) pon. 07:25-08:10

14.11.2017 (1h) wt.   07:25-08:10

20.11.2017 (1h) pon. 07:25-08:10

27.11.2017 (1h) pon. 07:25-08:10

04.12.2017 (1h) pon. 07:25-08:10

18.12.2017 (1h) pon. 07:25-08:10

15.01.2018 (1h) pon. 07:25-08:10

Izabela Dobrzyńska

02.10.2017 (2h) pon. 14:45-16:15

16.10.2017 (2h) pon. 14:45-16:15

30.10.2017 (2h) pon. 14:45-16:15

03.11.2017 (1h)piąt 7:25-8:10

10.11.2017 (1h)piąt 7:25-8:10

13.11.2017 (2h)pon. 14:45-16:15

27.11.2017 (2h) pon. 14:45-16:15

01.12.2017 (1h) piąt 7:25-8:10

08.12.2017 (1h) piąt 7:25-8:10

11.12.2017 (2h) pon. 14:45-16:15

12.01.2018 (1h) piąt 7:25-8:10

15.01.2018 (2h) pon. 14:45-16:15

19.01.2018 (1h) piąt 7:25-8:10

 

Izabela Dobrzyńska

09.10.2017 (2h) pon. 14:45-16:15

13.10.2017 (4h) piąt. 8:15-11:25

23.10.2017 (2h) pon. 14:45-16:15

06.11.2017 (2h) pon. 14:45-16:15

20.11.2017 (2h) pon. 14:45-16:15

04.12.2017 (2h) pon. 14:45-16:15

18.12.2017 (3h) pon. 14:45-17:00 02.01.2018 (3h) wt. 13:45-16:00